Kategorjia - poganjalčki

TekmovalecŠtevilkaKlubSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
Jakob Čeh36ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji10050502

Kategorjia - U7

TekmovalecŠtevilkaKlubSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
Matija Janjić28KSŠD Sv. Jurij10050502
Jurij Čeh35ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji8040402
Manca Rožman12RAJD Ljubljana50501
Zarja Malavašič60ŠKD Super Potencial45451
Tim Gašpar42MTB Đungla Selo45451
Borja Zavašnik545451
Gal Maleković20ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji40401

Kategorjia - U9

TekmovalecŠtevilkaKlubSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
Sabrina Bek Žuvela19ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji135504045111
Maj Kežmah Srpak15ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji12145502611
Eva Skotnik16ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji12040453511
Glen Maleković21ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji653530
Ian Trivunović68ŠKD Super Potencial50501
Maks Tit Kojzek62ŠKD Super Potencial40401
David Segečič47BK Dugo Selo2828

Kategorjia - U11

TekmovalecŠtevilkaKlubSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
Lia Leber13KSŠD Sveti Jurij135504540111
Lev Kolenko24MTB Lendava13045503511
Neja Heric67RAJD Ljubljana50501
Gal Malavašič Šurca61ŠKD Super Potencial45451
Samo Lazar99MTB Lendava40401
Eva Pavšič Prezelj49ŠKD Super Potencial3535
Žan Makari41MTB Selo Đungla3535
Fran Tanasković48BK Dugo Selo3030

Kategorjia - U13

TekmovalecŠtevilkaKlubSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
Zaš Vukan7ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji12545503011
Svit ferenščak10KK Bula11550204511
Jaka Korošec69KK Bula1153540402
Theo Matuš8KSŠD Sveti Jurij10940452411
Anel Bek Žuvela40ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji8030501
David Skotnik18ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji78282822
Elias MAtuš6KSŠD Sveti Jurij68262418
Matic Skotnik17ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji523022
Gaj Grilanc25ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji462620
Denis Mujić54BK Dugo Selo3535
Jaka Baligač3535
Luka Tanasković52BK Dugo Selo2828
Alan Horvat50ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji2626
Gabrijel Zadravec77KK Bula2424
Enej Kopinja1818
Dominik Segečić46BK Dugo Selo1616

Kategorjia - U15

TekmovalecŠtevilkaKlubSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
Neja Rakuša26ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji13045355011
Sven Škerlak9KK Bula95504511
Teo Šandor30KSŠD Sv. Jurij8040402
Luka Györköš31MTB LEndava50501
Rok Tomič57BK DUgo Selo45451
Matic Dominko56KK Bula40401
Janej Mihelič1KSŠD Sveti Jurij3535

Kategorjia - U17

TekmovalecŠtevilkaKlubSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
Nino Petric33KSŠD Sveti Jurij14050405021
Adam Somi4MTB Lendava95455011
Rene Vršić58BK Dugo Selo45451
Borut Jereb Sankovič34MTB Lendava45451
Karlo Tomić53BK Dugo Selo40401
Quentin Dionisius340401
Dorian Meselič32MTB Lendava3535
Leonardo Dionisius23535

Kategorjia - elite moški

TekmovalecŠtevilkaKlubSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
Davorin Maleković22ŠKTD Apače Mlinarji135504045111
Aleš Gomboc14KSŠD Sveti Jurij13040504012
Nejc Heric65Bikehanic Lumar50501
Sašo Tomović88KSŠD Sv. Jurij45451
Rok Vučko11KK Bula45451
Dragan Mikulić59BK Dugo Selo3535
Evgen Lazar29MTB Lendava3535
Benjamin Benko66KSŠD Sv. Jurij3030
Dublica Laptoš Bogomolec39BBK Ivanjščica2828
Denis Jeneš452626
Mitja Šinko55KSŠD Sv. Jurij2424
Davorin Makari43MTB Selo Đungla2222
Saša Rudak38MTB Lendava2020

ekipna lestvica

EkipaSkupaj Točk1. Dirka2. Dirka3. Dirka4. Dirka5. Dirka6. Dirka# 1. Mest# 2. Mest# 3. Mest
ŠTKD Apače Mlinarji1174373400401
KSŠD Sveti Jurij872241369262
MTB Lendava4509032535
KK Bula43424410585
BK Dugo Selo300300
ŠKD Super Potencail210210
MTB Selo Đungla102102
RAJD Ljubljana1005050
Bikehanic Lumar5050
BBK Ivanjščica2828